PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.comFNB Osakis
Rogness Web Development
Choose a Different Sport:
Softball Scores for Tuesday, April 24, 2007
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Martin County West165
Madelia/Truman165
at Madelia/TrumanFINAL
Eastview165
Bloomington Jefferson165
at Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Fergus Falls165
St. Cloud Tech165
at St.Cloud, MNFINAL
Staples-Motley165
Wadena-Deer Creek165
at WadenaF/8
West Central Area165
Hawley165
at HawleyFINAL
Doubleheader
Pequot Lakes165
Park Rapids Area165
at Park RapidsFINAL
BEST165
AlBrook/Cotton165
at AlBrook/CottonFINAL
Windom Area165
Marshall165
at MarshallF/5
Northern Freeze165
Sacred Heart165
at Sacred HeartFINAL
Luverne165
Pipestone Area165
at Pipestone AreaFINAL
Lake of the Woods165
Warroad165
at WarroadFINAL
Bethlehem Academy165
Blooming Prairie165
at Blooming PrairieFINAL
Perham165
Crosby-Ironton165
at Crosby, MNF/6
Minneota165
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg165
at Kerkhoven, MNFINAL
Esko165
Cromwell-Wright165
at CromwellFINAL
Carlton165
Moose Lake-Willow River165
at Moose Lake-Willow RiverFINAL
Cook County165
Barnum165
at BarnumFINAL
Concordia Academy-Bloomington165
Southwest Christian165
at Southwest ChristianFINAL
Maranatha Christian165
St. Paul Arlington165
at St. Paul ArlingtonFINAL
Hudson (WI)165
St. Paul Como Park165
at St. Paul Como ParkFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park165
St. Paul Central165
at St. Paul CentralF/5
Proctor165
Two Harbors165
at Two HarborsFINAL
Chaska165
Eden Prairie165
at Eden PrairieFINAL
Lakeville South165
Lakeville North165
at Lakeville NorthFINAL
Irondale165
Columbia Heights165
at Columbia HeightsFINAL
Fridley165
Spring Lake Park165
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper165
North Branch165
at North BranchFINAL
Totino-Grace165
Chisago Lakes Area165
at Chisago LakesFINAL
St. Louis Park165
Benilde-St. Margaret's165
at Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Maple Grove165
Coon Rapids165
at Coon RapidsFINAL
Osseo165
Anoka165
at AnokaFINAL
Elk River165
Andover165
at AndoverFINAL
Minnehaha Academy165
Minneapolis Southwest165
at Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle165
St. Cloud Cathedral165
at St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Superior (WI)165
Duluth Central165
at Duluth CentralFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt165
New York Mills165
at New York MillsF/5
Lester Prairie165
Bethany Academy165
at Bethany AcademyFINAL
Pillager165
Menahga165
at MenahgaFINAL
Kittson County Central165
East Grand Forks165
at East Grand ForksFINAL
Bagley165
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley165
at Walker-Hackensack-AkeleyFINAL
Bemidji165
Hermantown165
at HermantownF/9
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown165
New Richland-H-E-G165
at New Richland-H-E-GFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena165
RRC/WWG165
at Red Rock Central/W-WGF/6
Murray County Central165
Adrian Area165
at Adrian AreaFINAL
Edgerton/SW MN Christian165
Mountain Lake Area165
at Mt. Lake/Butterfield-OdinFINAL
Rogers165
Cambridge-Isanti165
at Cambridge-IsantiFINAL
Princeton165
Becker165
at BeckerFINAL
Upsala165
Osakis165
at OsakisFINAL
Dover-Eyota165
Chatfield165
at ChatfieldFINAL
Minnewaska Area165
Albany165
at AlbanyFINAL
Annandale165
Litchfield165
at LitchfieldFINAL
Delano165
Dassel-Cokato165
at Dassel-CokatoFINAL
Orono165
Glencoe-Silver Lake165
at Glencoe-Silver LakeFINAL
Waconia165
Mound Westonka165
at Mound WestonkaFINAL
Breckenridge165
Pelican Rapids165
at Pelican Rapids, MNFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley165
Eagle Valley165
at ClarissaFINAL
Parkers Prairie165
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale165
at VerndaleFINAL
Aitkin165
Braham165
at BrahamFINAL
Cherry165
Hill City165
at Hill CityFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville165
Triton165
at TritonFINAL
Norman County165
Norman County West/Hillsboro165
at Norman County West/HillsboroFINAL
Mahnomen/Waubun165
East Polk165
at FosstonFINAL
Indus165
Kelliher/Northome165
at Kelliher-NorthomeF/5
Blackduck165
Littlefork-Big Falls165
at Littlefork-Big FallsFINAL
Pine City165
Hinckley-Finlayson165
at Hinckley-FinlaysonFINAL
Academy for Sciences & Ag165
St. John's Prep165
at St. John's PrepFINAL
Lakeview Christian165
McGregor165
at McGregorFINAL
St. Bernard's165
St. Croix Lutheran165
at St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Stewartville165
Zumbrota-Mazeppa165
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
Floodwood165
Silver Bay165
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
Ortonville165
Chokio-Alberta/Herman-Norcross165
at Chokio-Alberta/HNFINAL
Paynesville Area165
Melrose165
at MelroseFINAL
Big Lake165
Monticello165
at MonticelloFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville165
Buffalo165
at BuffaloFINAL
Byron165
Hayfield165
at HayfieldFINAL
Roseau165
International Falls165
at International FallsFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial165
Maple River165
at Maple RiverFINAL
Duluth Marshall165
Virginia165
at VirginiaFINAL
Greenway165
Deer River165
at Deer RiverFINAL
Swanville165
Royalton165
at RoyaltonFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin165
Mountain Iron-Buhl165
at Mountain Iron-BuhlFINAL
Cloquet165
Hibbing165
at HibbingFINAL
Mesabi East165
Eveleth-Gilbert165
at Eveleth-GilbertFINAL
Laporte165
Red Lake165
at Red LakeFINAL
Nicollet165
Cleveland165
at LCCFINAL
Isle165
Rush City165
at Rush CityFINAL
Grand Rapids165
Duluth Denfeld165
at Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River165
Red Lake Falls165
at Red Lake FallsFINAL
Mc Leod West165
Springfield165
at SpringfieldFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg165
Minneota165
at Kerkhoven, MNFINAL
Mora165
Foley165
at FoleyFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy165
Ashby165
at Ashby, MNFINAL
Mankato West165
Faribault165
at FaribaultFINAL
Rochester Century165
Mankato East165
at Mankato EastFINAL
Rochester John Marshall165
Owatonna165
at OwatonnaFINAL
Albert Lea165
Rochester Mayo165
at Rochester MayoFINAL
Austin165
Winona165
at WinonaFINAL
Winona Cotter165
Cannon Falls165
at Cannon FallsFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen165
Willmar165
at WillmarFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice165
Alexandria165
at AlexandriaFINAL
Brainerd165
Little Falls165
at Little FallsFINAL
Rocori165
St. Cloud Apollo165
at St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Yellow Medicine East165
Lac qui Parle Valley165
at Lac qui Parle ValleyFINAL
New London-Spicer165
Sauk Centre165
at Sauk CentreFINAL
Holdingford165
Maple Lake165
at Maple LakeFINAL
Rochester Lourdes165
Lake City165
at Lake CityFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo165
Pine Island165
at Pine IslandFINAL
Mankato Loyola165
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton165
at Janesville-Waldorf-PembertonFINAL
Randolph165
United South Central165
at United South CentralFINAL
St. Peter165
St. James Area165
at St. JamesFINAL
Blue Earth Area165
New Ulm165
at New UlmFINAL
Holy Family Catholic165
Montgomery-Lonsdale165
at Montgomery-LonsdaleFINAL
Jordan165
Sibley East165
at Sibley EastFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley165
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross165
at WheatonFINAL
Pierz165
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa165
at Belgrade-Brooten-ElrosaFINAL
Belle Plaine165
LeSueur-Henderson165
at LeSueur-HendersonFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's165
Buffalo Lake-Hector165
at Buffalo Lake-HectorFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins165
Rockford165
at RockfordFINAL
West Central Area165
Hawley165
at HawleyF/8
BEST165
AlBrook/Cotton165
at AlBrook/CottonFINAL
Windom Area165
Marshall165
at MarshallFINAL
Luverne165
Pipestone Area165
at Pipestone AreaF/5
Staples-Motley165
Wadena-Deer Creek165
at WadenaFINAL
Perham165
Crosby-Ironton165
at Crosby, MNFINAL
Indus165
Kelliher/Northome165
at Kelliher-NorthomeFINAL
Lake of the Woods165
Warroad165
at WarroadFINAL
Pequot Lakes165
Park Rapids Area165
at Park RapidsFINAL
Apple Valley165
Rosemount165
at RosemountF/8
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's165
Buffalo Lake-Hector165
at Buffalo Lake-HectorFINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli165
G-H-EC/Martin Luther165
at Granada-Huntley-EC/Martin Luth4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Houston165
GMLOK165
at GMLOK4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Renville County West165
Lincoln H I165
at Lincoln HI/Lake Benton4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Renville County West165
Lincoln H I165
at Lincoln HI/Lake Benton6:00 PM
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 VikinglandSports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com